Condos in University VW For Sale (Page 13)

 
 
 
 
1410 - 5380 Crooked Branch Road, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1410 - 5380 Crooked Branch Road  
University VW, Vancouver West
$799,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 565 sqft

Listed by Luxmore Realty/Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

206 - 5681 Birney Avenue, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
206 - 5681 Birney Avenue  
University VW, Vancouver West
$975,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 761 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

309 - 5639 Hampton Place, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
309 - 5639 Hampton Place  
University VW, Vancouver West
$720,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 715 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1209 - 5380 Crooked Branch Road, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1209 - 5380 Crooked Branch Road  
University VW, Vancouver West
$820,000 Condo 1 Bed 2 Baths 560 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

1204 - 5775 Hampton Place, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1204 - 5775 Hampton Place  
University VW, Vancouver West
$1,638,800 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,562 sqft

Listed by Royal Regal Realty Ltd..

102 - 5687 Gray Avenue, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
102 - 5687 Gray Avenue  
University VW, Vancouver West
$1,268,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 936 sqft

Listed by Magsen Realty Inc./Sutton Group Seafair Realty.

309 - 3487 Binning Road, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
309 - 3487 Binning Road  
University VW, Vancouver West
$1,588,000 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,318 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

1305 - 5380 Crooked Branch Road, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1305 - 5380 Crooked Branch Road  
University VW, Vancouver West
$858,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 541 sqft

Listed by LeHomes Realty Premier.

309 - 6328 Larkin Drive, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
309 - 6328 Larkin Drive  
University VW, Vancouver West
$1,338,000 Condo 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,338 sqft

Listed by Sutton Centre Realty.

1101 - 5410 Shortcut Road, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1101 - 5410 Shortcut Road  
University VW, Vancouver West
$699,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 568 sqft

Listed by Hooli Homes Realty.

1603 - 3487 Binning Road, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1603 - 3487 Binning Road  
University VW, Vancouver West
$1,698,000 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,286 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

311 - 6033 Gray Avenue, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
311 - 6033 Gray Avenue  
University VW, Vancouver West
$818,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 685 sqft

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Marnie Quarry PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Contact Marnie to get started with your next move!

604.315.5995